Se connecter
01/03/20
RC Le Môle 27 22 US La Ravoire I
RC Mions 47 28 US La Ravoire II
23/02/20
RC Grésivaudan 27 26 US La Ravoire I
RC Val de Saône 20 15 US La Ravoire II
09/02/20
US La Ravoire I 18 20 RC Pays du Briançonnais
US La Ravoire I 23 30 RC Thônes Aravis
02/02/20
RC Meythet 41 6 US La Ravoire I
19/01/20
US La Ravoire I 20 25 UA Côtoise
US La Ravoire II 3 13 Saint-Julien-en-Genevois
12/01/20
RC Faverges 42 14 US La Ravoire II
ALE Rugby Echirolles 19 14 US La Ravoire I
22/12/19
US La Ravoire I 17 3 CA Mauriennais
08/12/19
US Albinoise Rive-Gauche 28 13 US La Ravoire I
Jah Heyrieux rugby 52 12 US La Ravoire II
01/12/19
BOC Rugby 24 6 US La Ravoire I
ESAC Rugby 21 11 US La Ravoire II
17/11/19
US La Ravoire I 13 3 RC Le Môle
US La Ravoire II 19 40 RC Mions
10/11/19
US La Ravoire I 21 6 RC Gresivaudan
US La Ravoire II 7 36 RC Val De Saone
03/11/19
RC Briançonnais 17 9 US La Ravoire I
RC Thônes 85 0 US La Ravoire II
20/10/19
US La Ravoire I 6 40 RC Meythet
13/10/19
RC Saint-Julien-En-Genevois 31 08 US La Ravoire II
La Côte-Saint-André I 17 10 US La Ravoire I
06/10/19
US La Ravoire I 03 25 AL Echirolles I
US La Ravoire II 08 30 RC Faverges
22/09/19
CA Maurienne I 45 15 US la Ravoire I
15/09/19
US la Ravoire I 36 42 L'Albenc I
US la Ravoire II 14 16 Heyrieux II
14/04/19
Pont de Chéruy I 15 28 USR I
24/03/19
Meythet I 38 06 USR I
03/03/19
USR I 19 20 Echirolles I
USR II 29 26 Echirolles II
24/02/19
USR I 05 20 RC Meythet I
17/02/19
La Cote Saint André I 13 09 USR I
La Cote Saint André II 26 08 USR II
10/02/19
USR I 13 15 RCTP I
USR II 00 06 RCPT II
13/01/19
Echirolles I 26 30 USR I
Echirolles II 15 12 USR II
06/01/19
USR I 23 22 La Côte-Saint-André I
USR II 00 26 La Côte-Saint-André II
23/12/18
RCTP II 27 14 USRII
16/12/18
RCTP I 14 12 URS I
02/12/18
USR I 00 57 Annecy le vieux I
USR II 00 19 Annecy le Vieux II
25/11/18
Meyhet RC II 00 25 USR II
Meythet RC I 19 13 USR I
18/11/18
Lavancia II 00 25 USR II
Lavancia I 11 17 URS I
04/11/18
USR I 00 25 Pays de Gex
USR II 00 25 Pays de Gex
28/10/18
RC Motterain I 58 00 USR I
RC Motterain II 25 00 USR II
21/10/18
Annecy-le-Vieux I 36 10 USR I
Annecy-le-Vieux II 79 00 USR II
14/10/18
USR I 00 25 Meythet I
30/09/18
USR I 43 00 Lavancia I
23/09/18
Pays de Gex I 33 10 USR I
16/09/18
USR I 17 43 RCM I
USR II 14 35 RCM II
21/04/18
GUC Rugby I 25 18 USR I
11/03/18
GUC I 28 28 USR I
GUC II 12 15 USR II
18/02/18
RC Grésivaudan I 19 03 USR I
RC Grésivaudan II 26 19 USR II
11/02/18
USR I 17 24 RC Thônes I
USR II 33 03 RC Thônes II
28/01/18
RCTP I 30 14 USR I
RCTP II 15 10 USR II
17/12/17
US Albenc I 00 13 USR I
US Albenc II 12 19 USR II
26/11/17
RC Le Môle I 24 18 USR I
RC Le Môle II 23 39 USR II
19/11/17
USR I 24 15 GUC I
USR II 19 24 GUC II
12/11/17
Meythet I 11 23 USR I
Meythet II 37 07 USR II
29/10/17
USR I 23 13 RC Gresivaudan I
USR II 22 27 RC Grésivaudan II
22/10/17
RC Thônes II 13 14 USR I
RC Thônes II 10 10 USR II
15/10/17
USR I 10 16 RCTP I
USR II 10 05 RCTP II
01/10/17
Pont-en-Royans II 22 27 USR I
Pont-en-Royans II 0 25 USR II
24/09/17
USR I 27 13 US Albenc I
USR II 38 15 US Albenc II
30/10/16
US La Ravoire I 25 20 Saint-Martin-d'hères
23/10/16
US La Ravoire I 21 23 Vif Monestier I
US La Ravoire II 30 03 Vif Monestier II
16/10/16
AS Fontaine I 28 22 US Ravoire I
AS Fontaine II 17 25 US Ravoire II
02/10/16
US La Ravoire II 06 26 Vaulnaveys II
US La Ravoire I 06 45 Vaulnaveys I
25/09/16
ALE Echirolles I 53 21 USR La Ravoire I
ALE Echirolles II 48 19 USR La Ravoire II
18/09/16
US La Ravoire I 12 34 La Motte Servolex I
US La Ravoire II 03 17 La Motte Servolex II

Suivez- nous et donnez nous votre avis sur les réseaux sociaux

    

LES PRINCIPAUX CONTACTS DU CLUB

  • Président :         

Vincent ROSSET : 06 87 37 74 67

  • Secrétaire:

Dorothée NORMAND : 06 87 88 63 49

  • Entraineurs Seniors :

Stéphane DAMESIN : 06 62 46 91 61

Kevin LAKHERA : 06 14 60 62 67

Guillaume CALABRIN : 06 64 15 66 50

Christophe VEILLET : 06 21 66 65 49

  • Responsable Ecole de Rugby 

Denis BERGER : 06 84 82 77 83

Frederic GONTHIER : 06 18 49 04 54

  • Responsable EDR par catégorie

U6 Lilian DAVID : 06 15 16 05 19

U8 Elodie VIEVILLE : 07 86 92 56 55

U10 Cyril TROCCAZ : 06 62 23 58 64

U12 Pierre-Olivier AUBIN : 06 63 16 45 87

U14 Quentin ROSAZ : 06 08 77 75 86

U16 Antoine HILAIRE : 06 98 77 14 58